menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
BU10
date_range
SAT, DEC 15, 2018
Round:
B
#680496
12/15/18 08:00 AM
place
Great Park - #23B
Score
B2 vs B1
1
Home Team:
Red Rockets
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Ways - B2009 Cuevas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680501
12/15/18 08:00 AM
place
Great Park - #23A
Score
B3 vs B4
0
Home Team:
FRYSC B09 - Royal Blue Knights - Haan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hilda Maravillas 457
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680586
12/15/18 08:00 AM
place
Great Park - #24B
Score
C1 vs C4
2
Home Team:
Boys 2009-Walker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FRYSC B09 - Dark Voyagers - Maldonado
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680587
12/15/18 08:00 AM
place
Great Park - #24A
Score
C2 vs C5
2
Home Team:
CHSA Rec B2009 Strike Force (Rangel)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Jarrod Sinclair 454
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680595
12/15/18 09:00 AM
place
Great Park - #23B
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Sebastian Montes 452
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ways - B2009 Guzman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680596
12/15/18 09:00 AM
place
Great Park - #23A
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
AC Brea - BU10 - Minnesota United FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
B2009 Matson BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680588
12/15/18 09:00 AM
place
Great Park - #24B
Score
C3 vs C6
3
Home Team:
B2009 Martinez BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Ways - B2009 Aldama
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680497
12/15/18 11:00 AM
place
Great Park - #23A
Score
B1 vs B3
1
Home Team:
Ways - B2009 Cuevas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FRYSC B09 - Royal Blue Knights - Haan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680589
12/15/18 11:00 AM
place
Great Park - #24A
Score
C1 vs C5
4
Home Team:
Boys 2009-Walker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Jarrod Sinclair 454
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680597
12/15/18 12:00 PM
place
Great Park - #23B
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Ways - B2009 Guzman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AC Brea - BU10 - Minnesota United FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680598
12/15/18 12:00 PM
place
Great Park - #23A
Score
A4 vs A2
3
Home Team:
B2009 Matson BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sebastian Montes 452
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680590
12/15/18 12:00 PM
place
Great Park - #24B
Score
C2 vs C6
2
Home Team:
CHSA Rec B2009 Strike Force (Rangel)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ways - B2009 Aldama
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680591
12/15/18 12:00 PM
place
Great Park - #24A
Score
C3 vs C4
2
Home Team:
B2009 Martinez BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FRYSC B09 - Dark Voyagers - Maldonado
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680498
12/15/18 01:00 PM
place
Great Park - #23B
Score
B4 vs B2
2
Home Team:
Hilda Maravillas 457
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Red Rockets
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 16, 2018
Round:
B
#680600
12/16/18 09:00 AM
place
Great Park - #23A
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Sebastian Montes 452
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AC Brea - BU10 - Minnesota United FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680500
12/16/18 09:00 AM
place
Great Park - #23B
Score
B2 vs B3
4
Home Team:
Red Rockets
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FRYSC B09 - Royal Blue Knights - Haan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680599
12/16/18 10:00 AM
place
Great Park - #24A
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
B2009 Matson BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Ways - B2009 Guzman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680499
12/16/18 10:00 AM
place
Great Park - #24B
Score
B4 vs B1
1
Home Team:
Hilda Maravillas 457
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Ways - B2009 Cuevas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680592
12/16/18 10:00 AM
place
Great Park - #23A
Score
C4 vs C2
2
Home Team:
FRYSC B09 - Dark Voyagers - Maldonado
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CHSA Rec B2009 Strike Force (Rangel)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680594
12/16/18 10:00 AM
place
Great Park - #23B
Score
C6 vs C1
4
Home Team:
Ways - B2009 Aldama
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Boys 2009-Walker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680593
12/16/18 11:00 AM
place
Great Park - #24A
Score
C5 vs C3
0
Home Team:
Jarrod Sinclair 454
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
B2009 Martinez BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 16, 2018
Round:
SF
#680492
12/16/18 01:00 PM
place
Great Park - #23B
Score
1st of A vs 1st of B
0
Home Team:
AC Brea - BU10 - Minnesota United FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Red Rockets
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#680493
12/16/18 01:00 PM
place
Great Park - #24A
Score
1st of C vs 1st of D
3
Home Team:
B2009 Martinez BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CHSA Rec B2009 Strike Force (Rangel)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 16, 2018
Round:
F
#680520
12/16/18 03:10 PM
place
Great Park - #24A
Score
Winner SF Game# 680492 vs Winner SF Game# 680493
3
Home Team:
Red Rockets
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
B2009 Martinez BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact